minibus 16A
柴灣站開:10:05, 12:05, 12:40, 17:15, 19:35
See if you can manage the time.
Quarry Bay& Wan Chai: Island line
Sham Shui Po& Fanling: (East Rail Line to Hung Hom if from Fanling)118($9.8/9.3)
Shan Tsui Court to Hong Man St 落
Or (From Fanling) 277X to Kwun Tong, interchange 606(Maybe faster, I'm not
sure)
Hope can help you, thz!